Robert Hammerstiel *
(Werschetz/Banat 1933 geb.): Farblithografie, signiert, Blattgröße ca. 63 x 47 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
28.04.2010 - 15:00
EUR 60.-
Robert Hammerstiel *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 28.04.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 19.04. - 28.04.2010 |